Saturday, December 15, 2012

cafe..



Location 
Cafe 1 : Delicioso , Solo
Cafe 2 : Serafin, Jogja

Thank's to all photographer :
1. Okki PJ
2. Ignas .P
3.Sihab
4. Ivan Cahyadi
5. Koko

Thursday, November 29, 2012

Waiting for A Thousand Years

And here i'am. This is it as i said before! i took a photoshoot at Merapi mountain 1 week ago, omg what a super amazing spot... And I felt a little cold because of the rainy season, and the weather at that time was 10-16 degrees celcious. Ummm, but it's so fun!!
you can see it,

thatch grass

And this one is The behind de scene my photoshoot, you can check up here -->

thank's to, photographer :
Oki PJ
Ardie Ey
Mie Ramen
Ibenk

Tuesday, November 20, 2012

A Moment To Remember...








Heyyyyyy!!!! i miss my blog so much!!!
How are you guys so far huh?
Ahhhhh so many work i did, photoshoots, study, and many more! Yep, it's pretty tired, but no problem so far and everything going well .

At this post, i took a photoshoot with (again) Arie Kingvander in Parangkusumo, Jogja (Dessert).
Assymetric Dress from Pretty Rabbit, and new flower crown.

Aniway, i just can't hardly wait to take a photoshoot tomorrow! yeah i mean, The Pretty Rabbit's catalouge product photoshoot. With 3 models.
And yesterday i did a photoshoot and i'm in looooooove with the location !!!!
But, calm down, i'll upload it tomorrow ! curious? ah .. don't be ! but i guess you guys will love the location!
xoxo

Thank's for reading! ♥

Wednesday, October 31, 2012

One Dream...









 

actually it's been a month ago I did this photoshoot, I just copy all photos from the photographer.
Yep, he is, Arie Kingvander . Location  at hay Maguwo near from stadion. Ummm, i'm in love with his work!! aaaa.. i like it. Umm, i wore Bludru Backless dress (maroon) from Pretty Rabbit. I sell it.
Aniway, happy Halloween day for you all ! ^_^
thank's for reading ♥

happy hallooween day

Monday, October 29, 2012

Indrayanti Beach



















heyyy ! i'm back!!! long time i didn't update, and i really miss my blog !!!
and how are you guys so far? :)
And yesterday me and my besfriend went to the beach, yeah! Indrayanti Beach, in Wonosari Jogja
Yesterday was the first time i came to Indrayanti Beach
travel by my friend's car spent about 4 hours. Pheww super fun! and tired :D
Actually in Wonosari, Jogja there's so many beautiful beaches. (Sundak, Indrayanti, Kukup, Drini, and... ah! FORGET!) more than 7 beaches named! that's sounds amazing right?????
But the most famous is .. Indrayanti, and Sundak beach :)

I took a picture with the girls and Tiurecha's Mom. Her mom is super kind person! we love you so much ♥
We spent our single day together. Playing with the water, waves, and sunset! yep of course! hehe
But... i actually really want to wearing a bikini! hmm but it's not the right time.. because there's so many people, i mean in Indrayanti Beach look so damn crowded!
Yeah so annoying for us if we wore bikini..
And the weather yesterday is feel sooooo HOT! omg and it's makes my skin look so tanned! pheww.... >_<

And happy day for you, thank's for reading !
see ya ♥
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...